NSW Grand Prix start list : SBS Cycling Central | Cycling News and Results | Video Highlights

30 Apr 2015 | Author: | Comments Off on NSW Grand Prix start list : SBS Cycling Central | Cycling News and Results | Video Highlights

NSW Grand Prix start

Provisional starters for the NSW Grand Saturday 30 November in Cronulla and 1 December in Wollongong.

Elite Men

1 Sutton (Aus) Team Sky

2 Renshaw (Aus) Belkin

3 Howard (Aus) Orica-GreenEdge

4 Palmer (Aus) Drapac Cycling Team

5 Wesley (Aus) Orica-GreenEdge

6 Bernard (Aus) Drapac Professional Team

7 Jens Keukeleire Orica-GreenEdge

8 Caleb Ewan NSWIS

9 Jack Edwards NSWIS

10 Lachlan Morton Garmin-Sharp

11 Joseph Lewis Hincapie Team USA

12 Alder (Aus) Hincapie Team USA

13 Scott Law (Aus) NSWIS

14 Donnelly (Aus) Huon Genesys

15 Tirian McManus Subaru Albion

16 Shem (NZl) Giordana Racing

17 Grayson Napier (NZl)

18 Scott Thomas (NZl)

19 Jack Beckinsale (Aus) Salmon Genesys

20 James (NZl) Wellington

21 Brad (Aus) NSWIS

22 Joshua (Aus) Skoda St George

23 McCulloch (Aus) Skoda St

24 Benjamin Harvey (Aus) St George

25 Nicholas Yallouris Skoda St George

26 Sam Nelson (Aus) Skoda St

27 Jay Dutton (Aus) Skoda St

28 Bradley Mills (Aus) GPM

29 Caleb Jones (Aus) GPM

30 Daniel O’Keefe (Aus) GPM

31 Josh Taylor (Aus) GPM

32 Sam Rutherford (Aus) GPM Data#3

33 Jory (Aus) GPM Data#3

34 Green (Aus) JML Racing

35 Toovey (Aus) Mudgee

36 Johnston (Aus) Canberra

37 Carter (Aus) NSWIS

38 Bailey (Aus) Parramatta Team

39 Luke Cridland Southern Cross

40 Scott (Aus) TBSM

41 Keegan Aitchison (Aus) Albion

42 Dillion Bennett Subaru Albion

43 Anthony (Irl) Subaru Albion

44 Lewis (Aus) Subaru

45 John Peppard (Aus) Albion

46 Cameron Harrison Subaru Albion

47 Jordan (Aus) Skoda St George

48 Wiles (Aus) Skoda St

49 Alex Hersey (Aus) St George

50 Luis Trueba Macarthur Collegians

51 Lewis (Aus) Tamworth

52 Sam Sautelle GPM Data#3

53 Julian Hamill GPM Data#3

54 Edward White (Aus) GPM

55 Ryan Thomas (Aus) GPM

56 Patrick Sharpe (Aus)

57 Jake Greirson (Aus)

58 Luke Williams (Aus)

59 Tamas Allenby (Aus)

60 Duncan Houston (Aus)

61 Allan Ashley Haddard Parramatta Race Team

62 Maule (Aus) Data#3

63 Sean Grimes (Aus) Cisco

64 Ryan McAnally Data#3 Cisco

65 Marc (Aus) Data#3 Cisco

66 Kauffmann (Aus) Data#3

67 Samuel Hill (Aus) Investment

68 Reece Robinson Paradice Investment

69 Connor (Aus) Parramatta Race

70 Toby Orchard (Aus) Cycling

71 William Andersson TBSM

72 Cru Halliday (Aus) Collegians

73 Michael Potter North Sydney

Elite

1 Sophie Williamson (NZl)

2 Lauren Kitchen (Aus) Team Rabobank

3 Kimberley (Aus) Specialized-Securitor

4 Emily (NZl) Wiggle-Honda

5 Rochelle (Aus) Wiggle-Honda

6 Charlotte (Ger) Wiggle-Honda

7 Peta (Aus) Wiggle-Honda

8 Tiffany (Aus) Specialized-Securitor

9 Megan (Aus) Specialized-Securitor

10 Chloe (Aus) Roxsolt Sydney Uni

11 Rowney (Aus) Specialized-Securitor

12 Kate Chilcott (NZl)

13 Sarah Roy (Aus) Roxsolt Uni

14 Gina Ricardo (Aus) Sydney Uni

15 Lucy Martin Roxsolt Sydney Uni

16 Brittany (Aus) Roxsolt Sydney Uni

17 Tralaggan (Aus) Wiggle-Honda

18 Fitch (Aus) Canberra

19 Viotto (Aus) Suzuki

20 Holly Hawtin (Aus)

21 Tayla Hunt (Aus) Coast

22 Marissa Madden Sutherland

23 Josie Talbot NSWIS

Tagged as:

Other articles of the category "Skoda":

Twitter-news
Our partners
Follow us
Contact us
Our contacts

dima911@gmail.com

Born in the USSR

423360519

About this site

For all questions about advertising, please contact listed on the site.


Car Catalog with specifications, pictures, ratings, reviews and discusssions about cars